RSS

NOTES

09 Agu

WHAT WAS YOUR:
1. last beverage = water 
2. last phone call = my client -_-
3. last text message = no one
4. last song you listened to = take a bow
5. last time you cried = yesterday..huehehe


HAVE YOU EVER:
6. dated someone twice = nope
7. been cheated on = yap
8. kissed someone & regretted it = yap..I guess
9. lost someone special = yap
10. been depressed = yap
11. been drunk and threw up = nopeeeee

LIST THREE FAVORITE COLORS:
12. grey
13. pink
14.purple


THIS YEAR HAVE YOU: (2009)
15. Made a new friend = a lot
16. Fallen out of love = damn yess
17. Laughed until you cried = not yet
18. Met someone who changed you = uh huh
19. Found out who your true friends were = yeah
20. Found out someone was talking about you = yeah…and make me like celebrity eniweii :p lol…
21. Kissed anyone on your fb friend’s list = nope:)

GENERAL:
22. How many people on your fb friends list do you know in real life = ‘bout 80%
23. How many kids do you want to have = two is enough
24. Do you have any pets = nope..

Iklan
 
Tinggalkan komentar

Ditulis oleh pada Agustus 9, 2009 in Notes

 

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

 
%d blogger menyukai ini: